Zad. 3 str. 79 Switch into english 2

___________ is my favorite adventure film . I think this film is ________ than _____ because __________ . There are lots of _____ moments in the film , for example , when _____ . The most exciting moment is when ________ . In my opinion _________ is the best ________ in the world.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-02T19:38:13+01:00
This is my favoritue adevrnture film. i think this films is better than that beacuse is really funny. there are lots of dangerous moments in the film, for example when an actor jump to the fire. the most exciting moment is when Tom has an car accidnet. in my opininon this film is the best movie in the world.

pzdr :)
1 5 1
2010-03-02T19:38:59+01:00
Indiana Jones
better
horrors
exciting
the Indiana Jones are climbing on the moutain
this
movie
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T19:40:15+01:00
Step Up:2 The Streets is my favorite adventure film . I think this film is better than first part of Step Up because in second part is more dance and emotions . There are lots of exiting moments in the film , for example , when they dance in rain . The most exciting moment is when Chase kissed Andie . In my opinion this film is the best dance film in the world.
1 5 1