Przetłumacz na Polski:
1.Kazimierz jest geniuszem,nie prawdasz ?
2.Ty masz bilet,nie prawdasz?
3.Jeśli pogoda będzie ładna pójdziemy na spacer.
4.Moi rodzice będą źli ,jeśli się spóźnimy.
5.Jeśli zadzwonisz,opowiem Ci plotkę.
6.Naprawdę nie powinieneś martwić się o mnie tak bardzo.
7.Nie mogę teraz wyjść,jestem zbyt zajęty.
8.Boże gdybym wiedział co robić dalej nie musiałbym się tak bardzo .
9.Ona potrafi mówić po angielsku i po francusku.
10.Kasia zachowywała się dziwnie kiedy ostatnio ją widziałem
11.Ona dostała nowy zegarek 2 dni temu.
12.Babcia Barbara zawsze była śmieszna.
13.Wiatr wiał,słońce świeciło,dzieci bawiły się a ja leżałem
14Twój kolega jest chamski nie prawdasz?
15.Gratulacje z okazji 45 rocznicy ślubu.
16.Ten misio jest dla mojej ukochanej.
17.Nie zostawiaj brudnych rzeczy na podłodze.
18.Czy mogę użyć twojego telefonu.
19.Proszę wyłącz komputer.
20.Czy widziałeś moją siostrę?
21.Czuję się okropnie chyba się przeziębiłem.
22.Nie zaczynaj palić to zabija.
23.Właśnie przeczytałem coś interesującego.
24. To bardzo miło z twojej strony.
25.To powinno być zrobione lepiej.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-02T20:08:46+01:00
1.Kazimierz is a genius, is not it?
2)You have a ticket, do not you?
3)If the weather is nice go for a walk.
4)My parents will be angry if I spóźnimy (nie wime jak jest spóxnimy)
5)If you call, I will tell you the gossip.
6)I really should not worry about me so much.
7)I can not go now, I'm too busy.
8)God, if I knew what to do next would not have to be so.
9)she can speak English and French.
10.Kasia behaved strangely when you last saw her
11)She got a new watch 2 days ago.
12)Grandma Barbara was always funny.
13The wind was blowing, the sun was shining, the children were playing and I was lying
14)your colleague is not rough it?
15)Congratulations on your wedding anniversary 45.
16) This is a teddy bear for my beloved.
17)Do not leave dirty things on the floor.
18)Can I use your phone?
19_Please turn off your computer.
20)Have you seen my sister?
21) I feel horribly probably be a cold.
22) Do not start smoking it kills.
23) I just read something interesting.
24)That's very kind of you.
25.To should be done better.
2010-03-02T20:14:04+01:00
1.Kazimierz is a genius, not a truth?
2.You have ticket,not a truth?
3.The weather will be of gels pretty we will go for a walk.
4.My parents will be bad, if we are late.
5.If you call, I will tell you the rumour.
6.Really you should not worry against me so much.
7.I cannot now leave, I am too busy.
8.God if I knew what to do farther I wouldn't have to oneself so much.
9.She is able to say in English and in French.
10.Kasia behaved strange when recently I could see her.
11.She got the new watch 2 days ago.
12.Grandmother Barbara has always been funny.
13.The wind blew, the sun shone, children played and I lay.
14.Your friend is loutish not a truth?
15.Congratulations from chance 45 of wedding anniversary.
16.These bear are for my beloved.
17.Don't leave dirty things on the floor.
18.Whether I can use your phone.
19.Please switch off a computer.
20.Could you see my sister?
21.I horribly am probably feeling I caught a cold.
22.Don't start burning it is killing.
23.I just read something interesting.
24.It very nicely from your side.
25.It should be done better.