Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T21:06:00+01:00
In future Ill graduate and then Ill find a job. I will earn a lot of money. When Ill find my other half, I will marry her and we'll make really great family. I will have kids as well. I will buy a huge house for them and amazing car. I will open my own restaurant where I will serve delicious food. I will play Lotto and win 7 000 000 $. I will spend this award on holidays. Me and my family will rest in beautiful place called Hawaii. I hope to be happy grandfather in the future as well.

W przyszlosci ukoncze szkole i znajde prace. Bede zarabial duzo pieniedzy. Gdy spotkam swoja druga polowke, ozenie sie z nia i stworzymy cudowna rodzine. Bede tez mial dzieci. Kupie dla nich ogromny dom oraz niesamowity samochod. Otworze swoja wlasna restauracje gdzie bede serwowal pyszne jedzenia. Zagram w Lotto i wygram 7000000$. Wydam te nagrode na wakacje. Ja i moja rodzina bedziemy wypoczywac w pieknym miejscu zwanym - Hawaje. Mam tez nadzieje, ze w przyszlosci bede szczesliwym dziadkiem.


Jak cos dopisac to daj znac (:
5 4 5
2010-03-02T21:13:12+01:00
W przyszłości mam zamiar studiować na Uniwersytecie w Krakowie. Następnie, po ukończeniu nauki, będę szukał pracy. Jeżeli znajdę pracę to założę rodzinę i wychowam 2 dzieci. Kupię sobie samochód i duży dom. Kupię sobie też psa ponieważ lubię psy. Po jakimś czasie przeprowadzę się w spokojniejszą okolicę. Po przepracowaniu 25 lat pójdę na emeryturę i będę pomagał moim dzieciom. W wieku 60 lat zacznę uprawiać jakieś hobby. Będę wychowywał moje wnuki. Może zacznę pisać książkę.


In the future I'm going to study at Krakow University. Next, after completion my learning, I'm going to search for a job. If I found a job, I'm going to start a family and rise two children. I'm going to buy a car and a big house. I'm going to buy a dog too, because I like dogs. After some time I'm going to move out to some quiet neighborhood. After 25 years of work I'm going go into retirement and I'm going to help my children. In the age of 60, I'm going to begin to cultivate hobbies. I'm going to rise my grandchildren. Maybe I'm going to write a book.



Mam nadzieję ze pomogłem
4 4 4