Odpowiedzi

2010-03-02T20:50:30+01:00
1. Yesterday we drank very taste tea.
2. Lord Rich decided in the end to call the police
3. At first we ate our lunch, and then we played chess.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T20:51:49+01:00

Yesterday we drank great tea.
Lord rich decided called on police in the end
At first we ate dinner, then we played chess
1 1 1
2010-03-02T20:51:54+01:00
1. We drank delicious tea yesterday.
2.Lord Rich decided to phone the police finally.
3.First we ate a dinner and then we played chess.

Masz może podręcznik Friends na angielskim?? ;)))