Odpowiedzi

2010-03-02T21:28:27+01:00
1.You musn' wander off from the group
2.You musn't run along the street
3.You musn't make a mess.
4.You musn't smoke cigarettes .
5.You musn't lean out of a window in the coach .
6.You musn't fight with other .
7.You musn't tread on green .
8.You musn't scream.

Myślę, ze pomogłam....
Liczę na Naj :))

Pozdrowionkaa :**
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-02T21:28:44+01:00
1. You must me friendly to others
2. You mustn't go anywhere alone
3. You must be present at the meeting
4. You mustn’t stay up long
5. You don't have to be at all trips
6. Children under 12 mustn’t enter to swimming pool alone
7. You mustn't be late
8. You don't have pay extra for meals