Hej. chciałabym żeby ktoś przetłumaczył mi to co napisze poniżej na angielski. w zamnian dam 15pkt.
to tak............
Mieszkam na obszarze górniej czesci miasta. jest to dosc przyjazne miasto.razem z rodzina mieszkam w starej kamiennicy. Mamy tam kłopotliwych sąsiadów,którzy ciągle od nas coś porzyczają.Znajomi,których bardzo lubię wiedzą gdzie mieszkami często do mnie przychodzą.Lubię moją miejscowość,ponieważ nigdy się tu nie nudzę..... za odp. dziękuję..:P ;)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T09:35:37+01:00

I live on area city górniej czesci. There is family live with (from) in old friendly dosc miasto.razem kamiennicy. There perplexing neighbors mum < have >, which (who) continuously from we porzyczają.Znajomi, I like which (who) knowledge very where locality for I often my mieszkami przychodzą.Lubię, as never I bore here.




Mniej więcej tak to brzmi .
Angielski się nie tłumaczy dokładnie:)
Mam nadzieje że pomogłam :)
2010-03-03T09:35:47+01:00
I live in area górniej czesci cities. it is dosc friendly miasto. razem around family I live in old kamiennicy. We have troublesome neighbours there, which still from us something porzyczają. Acquaintances which very much I like know where with small bellows often come to me. I like my town, since here I am never bored...

Sory , ale niektórych wyrazów nie przetłumaczyło .. ;d
Jak coś to pisz na pm .. ;d
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T09:49:02+01:00
I live in the area of Gorni of the city. this is a fairly friendly with the family miasto.razem live in an old palace. We have there troublesome neighbors, who still porzyczają.Znajomi something from us, which I like very much know where the bellows are often przychodzą.Lubię me my spot, because you never here do not get bored .....