Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T12:56:43+01:00
I like playing computer games.
I like watching TV.
I love singing.
I love dance.
I don't like sausages.
I don't like serial "Moda na sukces"


Możesz jeszcze inne powymyślać.
Tak jak w przykładach. :)



2010-03-03T12:57:18+01:00
I like volleyball and tenis.-Lubię siatkówkę i tenis.
I love eat pizza.-Kocham jeść pizzę.
I don't like do the cleaning.-Nie lubię sprzątać.