Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-03T13:43:58+01:00
INGREDIENTS
:- 75gms of butter,
- 1 large carrot, sliced,
- 1 onion, sliced,
- 0,4 kg of minced-meat
- 3 spoons of tomato pure
- 2 spoons of cream (18%)
- 10g of flour
- 1 egg
- 0,6l water
- 1 spoon of oregano
- salt
- pepper
- 3 tomatoes, chopped
- 400gms of noodles

PREPARATION:
Melt the butter in a very large non-strick frying pan, then add onion, carrot, tomatoes and fry gently until it will be golden.
Meanwhile , throw the egg, salt, pepper into minced-meat and stir it.
Add mixture of minced-meat, egg, salt and pepper to the large pan, increase the heat and fry for 5 to 10 min until the meat is done.
Pour 0,5 l water and boil for 7 to 12 minutes. Add tomato pure, cubes of instant broth mix with spoon, cover it and turn the heat down. Then bring to boil and simmer for 10 minutes.
Meabwhile, put flour and cream into a bowl with 0,1l water and beat for a minute or so. Pour it to the large pan and mix. Season well with oregano, salt and freshly ground blac pepper.]
At the end, boil noodles. When everything is ready you can eat it. Serve it with grated cheese or with glass of wine
2 3 2
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-03T13:44:33+01:00
Onion 2 tablespoons oil 350 g minced pork Wołowo-tin chopped tomatoes in brine 1 / 2 teaspoon dried thyme or oregano, garlic clove 400 g spaghetti 150 g of grated parmesan cheese (not necessarily) fresh basil leaves salt pepper
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T14:22:58+01:00
Ingredients:

* Tomato paste (about 3-4 tablespoons)
* Spice soup seasoning
* broth chicken cube
* Salt
* Sugar (3-4 tablespoons)
* Butter (3 tablespoons)
* Parsley (can also be a little bit ... without parsley)
* Flour (spoon)
* Noodles .. the best bow

Method of preparation:
In one pot, cook pasta .. at the same time in 2 pot pour the water, move up to her ankle broth and about 1 tablespoon spices legume (or cook's) .. Wait until the water boil in August .. throw concentrate tomato .. sugar .. check whether the need for more sugar, or not (depending on your taste you prefer) in a glass spoon, stir flour
cold water (1 / 4 glasses) and pour the soup .. wait until it begins to thicken .. discontinued the gas. In a small pot heat the butter .. on the gain slightly brown .. and pour the soup mix .. .. .. add chopped parsley and READY! I guarantee that the mere smell of soup with a little butter surprise you! STRAIGHT PROVISION ... and taste awesome! I recommend .. my favorite soup .. I eat at least once a week.

The end
I hope for the best.

"Pomidorówka"

Liczę na naj.
2 3 2