Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T14:14:01+01:00
Watch - watched
clean - cleaned
see - seen
take - taken
paint - painted
move - moved
send - sent
close - closed
make - made
boring - bored
open - opened
forget - forgotten
read - read
repair - repaired
wash - washed
give - given
sail - sailed
run - ran
win - won
miss - missed
get up - gotten up
buy - bought
steal - stolen
eat - eaten
catch - caught
meet - met
wait - waited
pay- paid
break - broken

Liczę na naj....
6 5 6
2010-03-03T14:16:50+01:00
Watched
cleaned
seen
taken
painted
moved
sent
closed
made
bored
opened
forgotten
read
repaired
washed
given
sailed
run
won
missed
got up
bought
stolen
eaten
cought
met
waited
paid
broken
3 2 3