Wstaw at,in,on,from lub to
1.I get up . . . . seven o'clock.. . . . the morning
2.They go to school.......Monday......Friday
3.Steve has maths.....Friday
4.Yo can't play gootball.......night
5.She comes home from school........four o'clock.....the afternoon
6.We have English.....nine......ten on Tuesday
7.They dont't go to sschool......the weekend

2.Napisz zdania a przyslowki czestotliwosci wstaw w odpowiednie miejsca w zdaniu
1.We/be busy/at the weekend always
2.They/go shopping/after school sometimes
3.Rosie/go running/on Monday usually

3.Napisz pytania i odpowiedzi na temat pokoju barbary w brukseli
przykład:cmoputer<haczyk> Is there a computer?Yes there is
1.posters(haczyk czyli tak)
2.desk (krzyzyk)
4.courtains (haczyk)
4.TV krzyzyk
5.books ( haczyk)
6.telephone (haczyk)
7.alarm clock <haczyk)
8.flowers krzyzyk

4.Wstaw czasowniki w nawiasach a present simple
No he ......(not make) a phone call.
Hey,you two where.....you/go

i ostatnie 5:P
Napisz pytania i odpowiedzi na nie
Przykład:Rosie is reading a magazine./sara ( haczyk)
Is Sara reading a magazine? Yes she is
1.Anita and dominic are playing tennis/Carl and Kieran (krzyzyk)
2.Carl and Steve are eating ice creams/Barbara and Anita (krzyzyk)
3.The guite is talking to the group/Mr dale (krzyzyk)
4.dominic is staying with kieran/Carl <krzyzyk>
5.The girls are playing fotball/the boys

Prosze o szybkie rozwiazanie potrzebnne na jtr:)
daje naj!:)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T15:15:00+01:00
Wstaw at,in,on,from lub to
1.I get up . . at. . seven o'clock..in . . . the morning
2.They go to school...from....Monday..to....Friday
3.Steve has maths..on...Friday
4.Yo can't play gootball..at.....night
5.She comes home from school..at......four o'clock..in...the afternoon
6.We have English....from.nine..to....ten on Tuesday
7.They dont't go to sschool...at...the weekend

2.Napisz zdania a przyslowki czestotliwosci wstaw w odpowiednie miejsca w zdaniu
1.We/be busy/at the weekend always=We will be always busy at the weekend.
2.They/go shopping/after school sometimes=They sometimes go shopping after school.
3.Rosie/go running/on Monday usually=Rosie usually go running on monday.

3.Napisz pytania i odpowiedzi na temat pokoju barbary w brukseli
przykład:cmoputer<haczyk> Is there a computer?Yes there is
1.posters(haczyk czyli tak)
Are there posters?yes,they are.
2.desk (krzyzyk)
Is there a desk?no,there is not.
4.courtains (haczyk)
Are there courtains?Yes they are
4.TV krzyzyk
Is there TV?No there is not.
5.books ( haczyk)
Are there books?Yes they are
6.telephone (haczyk)
Is there telephone?Yes it is.
7.alarm clock <haczyk)
Is there alarm?Yes there is
8.flowers krzyzyk
Are there any flowers?No there are not.

4.Wstaw czasowniki w nawiasach a present simple
No he .doesn't make.....(not make) a phone call.
Hey,you two where..do you go...you/go

i ostatnie 5:P
Napisz pytania i odpowiedzi na nie
Przykład:Rosie is reading a magazine./sara ( haczyk)
Is Sara reading a magazine? Yes she is
1.Anita and dominic are playing tennis/Carl and Kieran (krzyzyk)
Are carl and kieran playing tennis?No they aren;t.
2.Carl and Steve are eating ice creams/Barbara and Anita (krzyzyk)
Are barbara and anita eating ice creams?No they are not
3.The guite is talking to the group/Mr dale (krzyzyk)
Is Mr dale talking to the group?No he isn't
4.dominic is staying with kieran/Carl <krzyzyk>
Is carl staying with kieran?No he is not
5.The girls are playing fotball/the boys
Are the boys playing fotball?Yes they are or they are not!
3 5 3
2010-03-03T15:24:52+01:00
Wstaw at,in,on,from lub to
1.I get up at seven o'clock in the morning
2.They go to school.......Monday to Friday
3.Steve has maths in Friday
4.You can't play football at night
5.She comes home from school at four o'clock in the afternoon
6.We have English at nine to ten on Tuesday
7.They dont't go to sschool in the weekend

2.Napisz zdania a przyslowki czestotliwosci wstaw w odpowiednie miejsca w zdaniu
1.We are busy always at the weekend
2.They sometimes go shopping after school
3.Rosie usually go running on Monday

3.Napisz pytania i odpowiedzi na temat pokoju barbary w brukseli
przykład:cmoputer<haczyk> Is there a computer?Yes there is
1.Are there any posters? Yes, There are.
2.Is there a desk? No, there isn't.
4.Are there any courtains? Yes, there is.
4.Is there a TV? No, there isn't.
5.Are there any books? Yes, there are.
6.Is there a telephone? Yes, there is.
7.Is there an alarm clock? Yes, there is.
8.Are there any flowers? No, there aren't.

4.Wstaw czasowniki w nawiasach a present simple
No he isn't make a phone call.
Hey,you two where are you go?

i ostatnie 5:P
Napisz pytania i odpowiedzi na nie
Przykład:Rosie is reading a magazine./sara ( haczyk)
Is Sara reading a magazine? Yes she is

1.Are Carl and Kieran playing tennis? No, they aren't.
2.Are Barbara and Anita eating ice creams? No,they aren't.
3.?
4.Is Carl staying with kieran? No, He isn't.
5.Are the boys playing fotball? Yes, they are (jeśli chaczyk) No, they aren't (jeśli krzyrzyk) (bo nie ma napisane)



2 3 2