Przetłumacz na język angielski
1 Poznałem kogoś sławnego.
2 Ten film to nic specjalnego.
3 Byłeś gdzieś za granicą?
4 Ona zjadła coś smacznego.
5 Nigdzie nie znalazłem tej książki.
6 Pójdźmy gdzieś w sobotę.
7 Czy kupiłeś coś w sklepie?
8 Czy widziałeś kogoś z naszej klasy w restauracji?
9 Nic nie słyszałem i nic nie widziałem.
10 Wszyscy o tym gadają.
11 Nikt z naszej grupy tam nie był.
12 Wszyscy o niego pytali.
13 Ktoś dzwonił wcześniej.
14 Czy możemy iść gdzieś pogadać?
15 Czy chciałbyś coś do jedzenia?
16 Nikt nie otworzył drzwi.
17 Szukałem mojej torby wszędzie.
18 Wszyscy są szczęśliwi
19 Ktoś zostawił swój płaszcz w moim samochodzie.
20 Wszyscy są w domu.
21 Jestem bardzo zmęczony więc nie chce nigdzie iść.
22 Nie ma nic w telewizji.
23 Ktoś wypił cały sok.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-03T15:12:52+01:00
1 I met someone famous.
2 This video is nothing special.
3 Have you been somewhere abroad?
4 She ate something tasty.
5 found nowhere in this book.
6 Let us go somewhere on Saturday.
7 I bought something in a shop?
8 Have you seen anyone from our class in a restaurant?
9 I have heard nothing and saw nothing.
10 All of this talk.
11 None of our group was not there.
12 All they asked of him.
13 Someone telephoned earlier.
14 Can we go somewhere to talk?
15 Would you like something to eat?
16 Nobody opened the door.
17 looking for my bag everywhere.
18 Everyone is happy
19 Someone left his coat in my car.
20 All are at home.
21 I am very tired, so you do not want to go anywhere.
22 There is nothing on TV.
23 Someone drank all the juice.
2010-03-03T15:16:33+01:00
I got to know famous someone.
This film this nothing special.
You were for border somewhere?
She ate something tasty.
I nowhere found this book.
Let's go on Saturday somewhere.
Did you buy in shop something?
Did you see from our class someone in restaurant?
I did not hear anything and I did not see anything.
All about this talk.
Nobody from our group was there.
All about him asked.
Someone rang earlier.
Can we go to talk somewhere?
Would you wanted to food something?
Nobody unlocked doors.
I looked for my bag everywhere.
All are happy
Someone left in my car his overcoat.
All are in house.
I am very tired so it wants nowhere to go.
Nothing has at television.
Someone drank whole juice.