Wstaw czasowniki w pary zdań w przyszłości będzie.

We { not have } a picnic this weekend.
We {have} one next weekend.
Dad {not \ buy} a new computer.
He {use} his old one.
Emma and Clare {not\ see} the new film at the ABC cinema.
They {watch} a video at home.
You{not/like} this CD.
in fact,you {hate} it.
I {not\ take} a sweater.
It {be} really hot this afternoon.

Cw tempo 2 zadanie 9 i 10 stona 30 i 31

Prosze powoć to na jutro z góry dziękuje

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-20T16:22:35+02:00
Won't have
will have
won't buy
will use
won't see
will watch
won't like
will hate
won't take
will be
2009-10-20T18:19:11+02:00
1.won't have
2.will have
3.won't buy
4.will use
5.won't see
6.will watch
7.won't like
8.will hate
9.won't take
10.will be