Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T15:57:22+01:00

It was night. I sat alone in the house. Suddenly a terrible storm broke. I was afraid of more. I heard at the bottom of the steps. I thought that perhaps my mother returned from work. Quietly walked into the kitchen. I saw nothing. I thought that I przesłyszało. I went into the living room. I sat on the couch included TV. At the same time someone touched me. I turned. It was a doll!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T15:59:38+01:00
Some years we moved with his parents in the village. It was a gloomy place, the complete desolation. We lived in an old house. After a few days began to happen very strange things. The doors opened in August alone, the windows cracked windows, and was heard in the attic of someone's feet. One night I decided to check it. I went to the attic, but it was dark so I wanted to go down ... but it turned out that there is no return ... there was no door ... niggdzie them .... We did not see I wanted to sleep so I lay down "for a while ". I woke up in the morning, the door was open .. so I went .... but those doors lead to nowhere ...

PL:
pewnego lata przeprowadzilismy się z rodzicami na wieś. Było to ponure miejsce, na zupełnym odludzi. Mieszkaliśmy w starym domu. Po kilku dniach zaczęły dziać sie bardzo dziwne rzeczy. Drzwi same sie otwierały, w oknach pękały szyby, a na strychu słychać było czyjeś stopy. Pewnej nocy postanowiłem to sprawdzić. Wyszłem na strych, ale było ciemno więć chciałem wrócić na dół...ale okazało sie że nie ma powrotu...nie było drzwi...niggdzie ich nie widziałem....Bardzo chciało mi sie spać więc położyłęm sie "na chwile". Obudziłem sie rano,drzwi były otwarte..wiec wyszłem....lecz te drzwi prowadziły do nikąd...