Dialog pomóżcie xDD
kelner W czym mogę pomoc??
ja chciałabym zamówić obiad
kelner proszę o to menu
ja a co by pan polecił
kelner dzisiaj poleciłbym lasagne
ja ok to poproszę
kelner coś dodatkowego
ja tak poproszę frytki
kelner coś do picia
ja poproszę cole
kelner dziękuje za zamówienie zaraz przyniosę
przetłumaczcie plis jak chcecie to pozmieniajcie ale napiszcie z góry dzięki :))

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T15:53:01+01:00
Waiter Can I help?
I would like to order dinner
the waiter about the menu, please
I am and what would you recommended
Today waiter recommend lasagne
I ask about it
waiter something extra
so I'll have fries
waiter something to drink
I'll have cole
thanks for your order waiter immediately bring
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T15:54:28+01:00
Waiter what I can in help?? I would like to order the dinner waiter I ask the menu for it and what you would recommend waiter today I would recommend lasagna I ok I will ask it waiter I this way will ask something additional chips waiter I will ask something to drink colas the waiter thanks to the order right away I will bring

WSZYSTKIE ZDANIA PRZETŁUMACZONE JAK BĘDZIESZ JESZCZE CHCIAŁA COŚ DO TŁUMACZENIA PISZ!!! WSZYSTKO PRZETŁUMACZĘ pozdrawiem Gośśś :)
2010-03-03T15:59:23+01:00
K: Can I help you ?
J: yes, please.I want to order lunch
K: Please see the menu , its here
J: What would you prefer?
K: Today I recommend lasagne
J: Well I'll take this dish
K: Give something to this?
J: Yes , chips
K:And every state to drink?
J: Coca
k:thanks for your order, I just bring you
K: Ok , thanks