Heii...
Pliss niech mi ktoś pomoże napisać pocztówkę z angielskiego do koleżanki lub kolegi po angielsku z Wiednia...
Ma być w nim:
-Gdzie je spędziłam.
-Z kim.
-Co robiłam
-i co zobaczyłam.

Krótkie a zwięzłe będę bardzo wdzięczna jeśli mi kto
pomoże:)

Czekam do czwartku do godziny 19.00!!!

Dam 16 punktów;D

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T16:14:04+01:00
Hi, Viki!
Regard for you and your parents;)
I'm in Egypt with my parents and my boyfriends.
It's amazing place. I'm swimming in fantastic sea and i'm visit waste land.
Love, Kate.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T16:21:06+01:00
Hey ola
by the holidays
I spent summer holidays in Vienna
I was there with his family
I visited the monuments and walked the streets of Vienna
and bought various souvenirs
There I saw different sights for example,
belvedere Vienna
St. Joseph's Church
also visited the Vienna opera
greetings from weroniki
2 5 2