Moja przyjaciołka ma na imie Justyna. jest średniego wzrostu. Ma długie, proste z grzywka włosy. Jej oczy są niebieskiego koloru. zazwyczaj nosi jasne dzinsy oraz bluzy. Justyna jest bardzo miłą i sympatyczna osobą. jej nos jest mały. Justyna jest bardzo kolezeńka. Najbardziej lbie w niej szczerosc. Jest wiecznie usmiechnieta.
przetłmacz na angielski;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T16:09:30+01:00
My best friend is justyna.She is medium heigh.She has got long, straight hair and fringe.She often wears fair jeans and blouses.
She is very kind and honest. Her nouse is tiny.She is very friendly.Her best character trait is honest.She always smile.
2010-03-03T16:23:07+01:00
My friend has name Justyna.She is of average height. He has long, straight hair with the fringe. Her eyes are of blue colour.She is usually wearing the bright jeans and sweatshirts. Justyna is very nice and nicely. Her the nose is small. Justyna is very friendly. The most I like the frankness in her. She is eternally smiling.