Bardzo proszę pomóżcie mi w angielskim oto polecenie .
Ułóż z rosypanki wyrazowej relację dzieci z wyprawy na pocztę.
Michell:postcards ,the post offce ,we, tosend,went, some, to
........................................................................
Magda:noticed, we, we, there, us, when, with, wasn,t, Tomek, got
............................................................................
Michell:the, box, was, he, in, phone,
...........................................
Zoltan:with, we, waited , him, into, all, the, got, box, and
.....................................................................
proszę mam to na jutro dał bym więcej punktów ale, mam mało dzięki z góry

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-05T15:23:14+01:00
Mitchell: We went to the post office to send some postcards.
Magda:We wasnt noticed when we got there with Tomek(nie wiem gdzie to us wstawic)
Michell:The phone was in the box
Zoltan: we waited with him and all got the box.(nie jestem tutaj pewien, na 100% cos jest zle)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T19:24:50+01:00
1.We went to the post office to send some postcards.
2.Tomek wasnt noticed when we got there with us
3.Phone was in the box
4.We waited with him and got all the box
pozdrawiam