Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T16:09:55+01:00
Artur Rojek- Cisza i wiatr.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T16:10:17+01:00
Hmm... moze cos prostego np. cos dzemu? juz tak nawet moge polecic Tam gdzie ty lub L.A.L.K.A Ewy Farny... albo Bo do tanga trzeba Dwojga prosta piosenka lub Trzy noce z deszczem... Zespoy typu Wilki, Stare dobre male}stwo maj fajne zanane piosenki
2010-03-03T16:12:26+01:00

The Beatles
Yesterday
Yesterday, all my troubles seemed so far away
Now it looks as though they're here to stay
Oh, I believe in yesterday

Suddenly, I'm not half the man I used to be
There's a shadow hanging over me
Oh, yesterday came suddenly

Why she had to go I don't know, she wouldn't say
I said something wrong, now I long for yesterday

Yesterday, love was such an easy game to play
Now I need a place to hide away
Oh, I believe in yesterday

Why she had to go I don't know, she wouldn't say
I said something wrong, now I long for yesterday

To jest część tej piosenki ale jest łatwa i ma króciutkie zwrotki