Przetłumacz na j angielski , potrzebne mi dziś

Wakacyjny problem
Tego lata byłam na obozie nad jeziorem. Pewnego dnia wybrałam się z koleżanką na spacer po lesie. Nagle ze zdziwieniem zauważyłam, że nie wiem gdzie jesteśmy. Zgubiłyśmy się!-pomyślałam z rozpaczą. Na szczęście koleżanka znalazła w plecaku mapę i mogłyśmy wrócić do obozu. Wszyscy się już tam o nas martwili. To lato będę pamiętać do końca życia

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T16:17:41+01:00
I was over lake on camp vacational this problem lat < summer > < year >. I have gone with girlfriend on walk after forest certain day. Suddenly < snap > I have noticed (have remarked) with surprise, that I do not know where we are. We have lost with desperation się!-pomyślałam. Girlfriend has found map on luck in knapsack and we could return to camp. There all troubled about we already. I will remember this summer life to the end

2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T16:18:15+01:00
House problems

This summer I was at the camp on the lake. One day I went to with a friend for a walk in the woods. Suddenly I noticed with astonishment that I do not know where we are. We lostnow!-Thought in despair. Fortunately, a colleague was in the backpack and map, we could go back to camp. Everyone there already worried about us. This summer I will remember for the rest of your life.
1 5 1
2010-03-03T16:22:00+01:00
This summer I was at campi by lake. One day I went with my friend for walk in the wood. Suddenly, with astonishment, I saw that I didn't know where we were! We lost! - I thought with despair. Fortunately, my friend found in her bag map and we could back to camp. Everyone was worried about us. I will remember this summer forever.
1 5 1