Pomóżcie mi proszę w angielskim mam takie ćwiczenie zadane na jutro.
Połącz dwie częsci wypowiedzi i wpisz rozwiązanie.
1.I wanted to send a)for her evrywhere.
2.We all got into the box b)a phonecard for Tomek.
3.I wanted to c)another phone box.
4.Iwent to buy d)and waited with him.
5.When i came back e)an e-mail to my dad.
6.We looked f)reverse the charges.
7.We waited for Michlle g)they weren,t there.
h)it,s ahuge post-office.
i)for 15 minutes
1..2..3..4..5..6..7tu w miejsce kropek ma powstać z 7 liter zdanie.
dziękuje z góry .

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-05T21:54:30+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T21:56:05+01:00