Prosze o pomoc w zrobieniu zadania z języka angielskiego.
Tresc:
Przyjrzyj sie ilustracji. Odpowiedz po angielsku na pytania 1-3. Udziel odpowiedzi pełnymi zdaniami.

1. What can you see in the picture?
2. What is the girl doing?
3. What things are there in your room?

W załączniku jest ilustracja. Jest to zadanie z ksiązki new inspiration
zadanie 6 strona 54


Prosze nie tłumaczyć za pomocą translatorów bo tak to ja teżpotrafie!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T17:33:06+01:00
1 in the picture i see the girl who singing,dancing and listening music in untidy room
2 the girl is standing in front of the bed and singing some kind of music
3 in my room you can see a lot of cloths,pictures and photos,food and others
1 5 1
2010-03-03T17:41:30+01:00
1 in the picture i can see tenage girl,
2 she's sining and dancing in her room.
3 in my room is bed , mirror(lustro) wardrobe and desk