Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-03T17:30:16+01:00
Each star is in the sky, each star shines. I just chose you, you're my star. : *
You you
I'love you
1 5 1
2010-03-03T17:36:21+01:00
Po angielsku :

All for all

Bricklayer builds houses,
Sewing clothes tailor,
But where else what sewed,
If he were not home?

A mason, and would, after all
On the job did not move,
If the tailor his trousers
I sewed the apron is not.

Baker must have shoes
So you go to a cobbler,
Well, if it was not a baker,
Toby had no bread, cobbler.

So for the benefit of
And for the common good
Everyone must work,
My little buddy.


Po polsku :


Wszyscy dla wszystkich

Murarz domy buduje,
Krawiec szyje ubrania,
Ale gdzieżby co uszył,
Gdyby nie miał mieszkania?

A i murarz by przecie
Na robotę nie ruszył,
Gdyby krawiec mu spodni
I fartucha nie uszył.

Piekarz musi mieć buty,
Więc do szewca iść trzeba,
No, a gdyby nie piekarz,
Toby szewc nie miał chleba.

Tak dla wspólnej korzyści
I dla dobra wspólnego
Wszyscy muszą pracować,
Mój maleńki kolego.




Prosze ;P