Prosze wasanie o przetłumaczenie tych zdan .. tylko nie z neta. z czasmi maja byc;D
1ona nie spotkała nas poniewaz nie była w szkole w poniedziałek
2 mu zobaczylismy go kiedu on szedł do szkoły zrana
3 kiedy oni grali w koszykówkę my ogladalismy telewizje
4 jego siosta posprzatała pokój (jest teraz czysto)
5 on widział ten film dwa razy
6 my codzimy do szkoły od 10 lat
7 kuzyn przyjaciela spotka sie z nami wkrótce
8 twoja siostra obejrzy film w tv
9 my spotkamy sie z nimi na przyjeciu w sobote

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T17:34:39+01:00
1she not met because we were not at school on Monday
2 he saw him kiedu he went to school injure
3 when they played basketball in my watching television
4 of siosta posprzatała room (it is now clean)
5 he saw the movie twice
6 we codzimy to school for 10 years
7 cousin of a friend will meet us soon
8 your sister will see the movie in TV
9 we will meet with them at a party on Saturday
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T17:51:43+01:00
1. She didn't meet us because she wasn't at school on Monday.
2. We saw him when he went to the school in the morning.
3. When they played the basketball we watched TV.
4. His sister cleaned the room. (now is clean)
5. He saw this film twice.
6. We went to school for 10 years.
7. Cousin friend will meet with us soon.
8. Your sister will watch film in TV.
9. We will meet with them on party in the Saturday.