Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T18:07:49+01:00
I will be famous- będę sławna
I will have lots of children- będę miała dużo dzieci
I will get married- wyjde zamąż
I will be rich- będe bogata
I will meet interesing people- bd spotykałą sie z interesującymi ludźi..
tego interesing nie jestem pewna .


Myśle, ze pomogłam . ;)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T19:45:34+01:00
I am going to finishe school.
I will be a doctor, because I like Biology.
I believe I will pass my exams next year
I am going to buy a car, because I have a lot of many
I will become a very good teacher
I loves a dog. I am going to buy a dog.
maybe I will be vegetarians in the year 2011
I am tired. I will go to bed early
I am going to learn english.
I am going to visit Germany
I will be a good person
3 4 3