8.Write sentences with going to.
Przykład:they're going to take photos of paris.
1.We/see/the louvre museum
2.Anna/buy/souvenirs
3.I/speak/English
4.he/wear/jeans
5.you/telephone/your mum every day
6.they/practise/French
7.he/stay/with his penpal
8.we/eat/french food
EJ i napisze mi ktos taka tabele albo da link do tych poczatkow zdan i do we are i tak dalej bo tego nie pamietam

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T17:51:57+01:00
1. We are going to see louvre museum
2. Anna is going to buy souvenirs
3. I'm going to speak English
4.He is going to wear jeans
5.you are going to telephone your mum every day
6.they are going to practise French
7. He is going to stay with his penpal
8. We are going to eat french food

:)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T17:53:35+01:00
We're going to see the louvre museum.
Anna is going to buy souvenris.
I am going to speak English.
He is going to wear jeans.
You are going to telephone your mum every day.
They are going to practise French.
He is going to stay with his penpal.
We are going to eat french food.



I (am)
You (are)
She, he, it (is)
We (are)
They (are)
1 5 1
2010-03-03T18:49:57+01:00
We're going to see the louvre museum
Anna is going to buy souvenirs
I am going to speak English
He is going to wear jeans
You are going to telephone your mom every day
They are going to practise French
He is going to stay with his penpal
We are going to eat French food