Bardzo proszę o pomoc Pilne !!!!

zad1
It's hot in here. I'm going to take off my jumper.

a) Leo, look at all your books on the floor! Pick them......,please.
b) This bag is very heavy.I'm going to put it.......for a minute.
c) It's cold today. You should put......a warm coat.
d) Let's go.......tonight. I don't want to stay at home.
e) My brother got......his car and drove away.
f) Why are you in my room? Please get......!
g) Yesterday my cat climbed.......a trre, and then it couldn't get....again!

Wybierz któreś słówko i wpisz je w miejsce kropek
UP, DOWN, IN, OUT, ON, OFF

zad2
Ułóż wyrazy z rozsypanek NAZWY ZAWODÓW

a) tindest
b) crodot
c) serun
d) lpito
e) wrayel
f) yescrater
g) eerening

zad3
1 You do this on a board in snow. ( 12 LITER W WYRAZIE)
2. You have to jump high to play this game. (10 liter)
3. You need a bike for this sport. ( 7 liter)
4. You do this in a pool. ( 8 liter )
5. You do this in the mountains in winter. ( 6 liter)
6. Ice......is a winter team game. ( 6 liter)
7. You go to the sea with a board for this sport. ( 7 liter )

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T18:19:01+01:00
A) Leo, look at all your books on the floor! Pick them up,please.
b) This bag is very heavy.I'm going to put it down for a minute.
c) It's cold today. You should put on a warm coat.
d) Let's go out tonight. I don't want to stay at home.
e) My brother got on his car and drove away.
f) Why are you in my room? Please get out!
g) Yesterday my cat climbed on a trre, and then it couldn't get down again!



zad2
Ułóż wyrazy z rozsypanek NAZWY ZAWODÓW

a) tindest
b) crodot
c) serun
d) lpito
e) wrayel
f) yescrater
g) eerening

zad3
1 You do this on a board in snow. ( 12 LITER W WYRAZIE)
2. ski jumps
3. You need a bike for this sport. ( 7 liter)
4. You do this in a pool. ( 8 liter )
5. You do this in the mountains in winter. ( 6 liter)
6. Ice......is a winter team game. ( 6 liter)
7. You go to the sea with a board for this sport. ( 7 liter )
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T18:23:29+01:00
A) Leo, look at all your books on the floor! Pick them...up...,please.
b) This bag is very heavy.I'm going to put it..down.....for a minute.
c) It's cold today. You should put..on....a warm coat.
d) Let's go..out.....tonight. I don't want to stay at home.
e) My brother got..off....his car and drove away.
f) Why are you in my room? Please get...out...!
g) Yesterday my cat climbed...on....a trre, and then it couldn't get..out..again!

1 You do this on a board in snow. ( 12 LITER W WYRAZIE)
2. You have to jump high to play this game. (10 liter)
3. You need a bike for this sport. ( 7 liter)
4. You do this in a pool. ( 8 liter )
5. You do this in the mountains in winter. ( 6 liter)
6. Ice......is a winter team game. ( 6 liter)
7. You go to the sea with a board for this sport. ( 7 liter )

1.snowboarding
2. volleyball
3.cycling
4.swimming
5.climbe
6.hockey
7.surfing

a) tindest - dentist
b) crodot - doctor
c) serun - nurse
d) lpito - pilot
e) wrayel - lawyer
f) yescrater - secretary
g) eerening - engineer
1 5 1