Przetłumacz zdania pomocnicze oraz podpunkty.
1. Tomek jest z Australii. On podróżuje po Europie w tym momencie. On rozpoczął podróż 3 miesiące temu.
a) podróżować/3 miesiące ( present perfect simple - przetłumacz w tym czasie mają być zdania!)
b) odwiedzać/ 6 krajów (present perfect continuous)

2. Tomek gra w tenisa. On jest dobrym tenisistą, zaczął grać gdy miał 10 lat. W tym roku będzie brał udział w zawodach po raz 4.
a) wygrywać zawody' 4 razy (present perfect simple)
b) grać/ tenis od kąd ma 10 lat( present perfect continuous)

3. Kiedy skończyli studia, zaczęli kręcić film. Oni wciąż kręcą filmy.
a) kręcić / 10 filmów od ukończenia uniwersytetu (present perfect simple)
b) kręcić/ filmy od kąd skończyli uniwersytet (present perfect continuous).

Pilne potrzebuje na jutro!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T18:22:02+01:00
1.tomek is in australia, he travells around the europe now, he started to travell 3 months before.

2.tomek plays tennis,he is very good, he started play tennis when he was 10 years old, he will be playing in a compation it will be his fourth one.

3.when he finished university he started to make a film. they are keep on making the film, he done 10 films when he finished the univerysty
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T18:25:11+01:00
1. Tomek jest z Australii. On podróżuje po Europie w tym momencie. On rozpoczął podróż 3 miesiące temu.

Tomek is from Australia.He is travelling in Europe at this moment.He started his yourney 3 months ago.
a) podróżować/3 miesiące ( present perfect simple - przetłumacz w tym czasie mają być zdania!)
Have travelled for 3 months.
b) odwiedzać/ 6 krajów (present perfect continuous)
Have been visiting 6 countrys.
2. Tomek gra w tenisa. On jest dobrym tenisistą, zaczął grać gdy miał 10 lat. W tym roku będzie brał udział w zawodach po raz 4.
Tomek plays tennis.He is very good tennis player,he started when he was ten. Hi will be attending competition fourth time this year.
a) wygrywać zawody' 4 razy (present perfect simple)
Have won competition four times.
b) grać/ tenis od kąd ma 10 lat( present perfect continuous)
Have been playing tennis since i was ten.
3. Kiedy skończyli studia, zaczęli kręcić film. Oni wciąż kręcą filmy.
When they finished study,they started making movies.They still do this.
a) kręcić / 10 filmów od ukończenia uniwersytetu (present perfect simple)
Have made 10 movies since finished uniwersity.
b) kręcić/ filmy od kąd skończyli uniwersytet (present perfect continuous).
Have been making movies since finished uniwersity.
2010-03-03T18:39:15+01:00
1. Tom comes from Australia. He is travelling around the Europe at the moment. He has started travel 3 months ago.
a)He has travel for 3 months
b)He has been visiting 6 countries.

2.Tom plays tennis. He is good tennis player. He started play when he was 10. This year he will take part in competitions fourth time.
a) He has won competitions four times.
b)He has been playing tennis since he was 10.

3.When they have finished studying, they began to shoot video. They still spin films
a)They have spin 10 films since finish uniwersity.
b)They have been spining films since finish uniwersity.