Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T18:18:38+01:00
A

* Michał Adwaniec z Buczacza

B

* Jan Bobola (1464-1533)
* Mikołaj Bogoria
* Mikołaj Bogoria (kasztelan)
* Piotr Bogoria
* Bogoriowie
* Andrzej Boguski (kasztelan)
* Teodoryk Buczacki Jazłowiecki
* Antoni Bukowski (kasztelan)
* Jerzy Bukowski (kasztelan)
* Józef Bukowski
* Zbigniew Bąk
* Mikołaj Błociszewski

C

* Abraham Chamiec
* Wygand Ciołek

D

* Gniewosz z Dalewic
* Jerzy Dedyński
* Jan Długosz z Niedzielska

F

* Jan Farurej z Garbowa
* Florian z Korytnicy

G

* Aleksander Gorajski
* Wincenty Granowski

H

* Hińcza z Rogowa

J

* Spytek I Jarosławski
* Jan Nasian de Ostrowce
* Jan z Ossolina
* Jan z Sienna
* Jan ze Szczekocin
* Janusz Brzozogłowy
* Janusz z Tuliszkowa
* Jarand z Grabia

K

* Henryk Andreas Kamieniecki
* Marcin Kamieniecki
* Marcin Kamieniecki (syn Klemensa z Moskarzewa)


K cd.

* Piotr Kamieniecki
* Klemens Kurowski
* Klemens z Ruszczy
* Klemens ze Strzelec
* Piotr Lunak Kmita
* Mikołaj Kmita
* Janusz z Kobylan
* Jakub Kobylański
* Mikołaj Kornicz Siestrzeniec
* Przedpełko Kropidłowski
* Krystyn z Kozichgłów
* Jan Kuropatwa
* Piotr Kurowski

L

* Jan Ligęza
* Stanisław Ligęza z Gorzyc
* Stanisław Ligęza

M

* Marcin z Wrocimowic
* Marcin ze Sławska
* Piotr Mediolański
* Mikołaj Powała z Taczewa
* Mikołaj z Michałowa
* Mikołaj z Oporowa
* Maciej Mosiński
* Mszczuj ze Skrzynna

N

* Piotr Niedźwiedzki

O

* Andrzej Odrowąż
* Jan Odrowąż
* Piotr Odrowąż
* Dobiesław Oleśnicki
* Zawisza Oleśnicki Czerwony
* Jan Ossoliński (kasztelan wiślicki)
* Sędziwój Ostroróg
* Otton z Pilczy

P

* Jan Pakosławic


P cd.

* Paweł z Grabowa
* Mikołaj Pieniążek
* Jan Pilecki (wojewoda ruski)
* Stanisław Pilecki Otta
* Piotr Szafraniec
* Piotr Szafraniec (młodszy)
* Piotr z Klecia

R

* Jan Feliks Rzeszowski

S

* Piotr Sienieński
* Mikołaj Bogoria Skotnicki
* Jan Smolnicki
* Spycimir Leliwita
* Spytko II z Melsztyna
* Spytko III z Melsztyna
* Jakub Szumka Stadnicki
* Mikołaj Stadnicki (podkomorzy)
* Zbigniew Stadnicki
* Balcer Stanisławski
* Strasz z Białaczowa
* Sławko Szydłowiecki

T

* Jan Tarnowski (wojewoda krakowski)
* Trojan z Łękna

W

* Wiseł Czambor
* Wojsław (kasztelan małogoski)

Z

* Zawisza Czarny z Garbowa
* Zbigniew z Brzezia
* Zyndram z Maszkowic
* Paweł Złodziej z Biskupic

z

* Maciej z Bnina Moszyński
* Piotr z Bnina i z Opalenicy
* Andrzej z Ossolina i Balic
* Paweł z Sienna

Ś

* Ścibor ze Ściborzyc

Ż

* Żelisław Złotoręki