Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T18:48:54+01:00
I am the vandalism witness because i saw young men who were destroying a bus yesterday.
Do you think that spraying graffiti is essential part of the art and expressing yourself ?
Pickpocketing is a serious problem especially in crowded places.
He admitted that he had committed four bank robberies.
Police are appealing for vandalism witnesses to come forward.

Jeżeli pomogłem polecam się na przyszłośc ;)
2010-03-03T18:51:52+01:00

1.this is robbery!
2.you are sprayinggraffiti.
3.this is vandalism.
4.your witness.
5.you are pickpocketing