1.Dzieci zazwyczaj w święta Bożego Narodzenia ozdabiają choinkę i czekają na prezenty od Świętego Mikołaja.
2.Dorośli w święta przygotowują potrawy a nastolatkowie robią zakupy świąteczne.
3.Specjalne świąteczne jedzenie to karp
4. Tak ja uwielbiam święta ponieważ są magiczne i wspaniałe


Przetłumaczcie mi to tylko nie przez tłumacze tylko samodzielnie;)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T18:44:27+01:00
1. Children usually decorate the Christmas tree and wait for gifts from Santa Claus.
2. Adults in the holidays and prepare meals and teenagers do Christmas shopping.
3. Special Christmas food is carp.
4. Like they I love Christmas because they are magical and wonderful.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-03T18:45:06+01:00
1. Children usually decorate the Christmas tree and wait for gifts from Santa Claus.
2. Adults in the holidays and prepare meals teenagers do Christmas shopping.
3. Special Christmas food is carp
4. Yes I love Christmas because they are magical and wonderful
2010-03-03T18:57:07+01:00
1)Childreen usually decorate a christmas tree on Christmas and wait for the gifts from the Santa Claus.
2)Adults prepare meals and teenagers do the christmas shopping on Christmas.
3)Special Christmas meal is carp.
3)Yes, Ilove christmas because they are magic and magnificent.