Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T19:05:36+01:00
I was blonde hair color changed to brown
Once I did not understand mathematics, and now I understand
I was a kid I was big
once I did not like reptiles, and now I have a lizard and snake
I read many books and now I have no time to
as I was very small I wanted to go to school and I could not wait for this and now changed my mind


po polsku:
byłam blondynką i zmieniałam kolor włosów na brąz
Kiedyś nie rozumiałam matematyki a teraz rozumiem
byłam mała jestem duża
kiedyś nie lubiłam gadów a teraz mam jaszczurkę i węża
czytałam dużo książek a teraz nie mam na nie czasu
jak byłam mała to bardzo chciałam iść do szkoły i nie mogłam się tego doczekać a teraz zmieniłam zdanie
2010-03-03T19:24:45+01:00
* I had a big dog, now I have a cat
* I had only one sister, now I have two brothers
* I wore glasses, now I don't need
* I went to school, now studying
* I did not like to sing now I go to music school
* Formerly low now I'm high