Czy możecie mi przetumaczyć ten tekzt na język angielski:
Mój dom jest dwu piętrowy.Ja z rodziną mieszkam na drugim piętrze.
Dżwi wejśćiowe prowadzą do przed pokoju z kąd wchodzi się do kuchni , sypialni rodziców , toalety , śpiżarki i mojego pokoju.
Obok domu jest piękny ogród, a dalej garaż.Przed domem stoi dóża huśtawka którą tata zrobił dla mamy.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-03T19:12:38+01:00
My house is two live with family on second (other) storey piętrowy.Ja. Lead before chamber (peace) with (from) for kitchen enter Dżwi wejśćiowe kąd, fathers (parents) bedroom < sleeping >, toilets, śpiżarki and my chamber (peace). Beautiful (fine) garden is beside house, but for mum further house stand swing which (who) dad make garaż.Przed dóża.
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T19:13:14+01:00
My house is a two piętrowy.Ja family lived on the second floor.
Loa entrance leads to the room with kad enter into the kitchen, my parents' bedroom, bathroom, pantry and my room.
Beside the house is a beautiful garden and the house is referred to as the Doge garaż.Przed swing that my dad did for Mom.

mam nadzieje ze pomoglam :P
1 5 1
2010-03-03T19:21:08+01:00
My house is two-storeyed. I live with family on second storey . Entrance doors leads hall where from it is entered for kitchen, parents bedroom, toilet, pantry and my room. Beautiful garden is beside house, and further, a garage. In front of house stands big swing which dad made for mum.
1 4 1