Przeczytaj zdania . Napisz silly lub OK.

2. There are lots of species of whales in the desert . ....................
3. It's warm and sunny - we can play tennis. ....................
4. There isn't any sun for half the year in polar regions. ....................
5. Great! It's very foggy. We can see the mountains. ....................
6. There are two polar regions, the Arctic and Antarctica. ....................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T19:39:45+01:00
2. silly
3. OK
4. OK
5. silly
6. OK

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam i Liczę na naj :)
1 5 1
2010-03-03T19:40:28+01:00
2 SILLY
3 OK
4 OK
5 SILLY :D
6 SILLY!!!!