The new shopping centere is always full of people. It;s very
a)crowded
b)safe
c) close

i can't sleep. the road outside my bedroom window is too
a) dirty
b) noisy
c) stressful

it's not dangerous here.it's really
a) cheap
b)quiet
c)safe

Those trainers are great but i can't buy them.they,re too
a) relaxing
b)boring
c) expensive

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-03T19:40:31+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T19:40:36+01:00
A) crowded

b) noisy

c) safe

c) expensive
2010-03-03T19:40:38+01:00
The new shopping centere is always full of people. It;s very
a)crowded


i can't sleep. the road outside my bedroom window is too

b) noisy


it's not dangerous here.it's really

c)safe

Those trainers are great but i can't buy them.they,re too

c) expensive