Prosze o przetłumaczenie na j. angielski...


Spoźniłam sie ponieważ zepsoł sie autobus, Przepraszam ze nie zadzwoniła ale rozładowął mi się telefon a w okolicy nie bylo rzadnej budki telefonicznej.Uczestnicy wycieczki byli bardzo zdenerwowani ponieważ chcieli wrocić do domu. naprawa autobusu trwała 3 godziny. My w tym czasie poszliśmy na obiad. Gdy naprawiono autobus wszyscy byli bardzo zadowoleni o pomału wracaliśmy do domu.


2,Cześć
Podroz była bardzo udana. Tylko pojawił się mały problem wczoraj zarezerwowałam pokoj w Hotelu MOrskie oko przez telefon ale recepconistka nie zapisała mojego nazwiska i wynajeła pokoj innej osobie. Ale doszliśmy do porozumienia i wynajeła mi inny pokoj na wyższym pietrze o połowę ceny. Dlaszy ciąg pobytu był bardzo udany. Duzo zwiedziałm rożnych zabytkow i bardzo odpoczełam.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T20:10:48+01:00
Because I missed the bus broke down, sorry with phoned but not unloaded my phone in the area, there was no phone booth. Tour participants were very upset because they wanted to go home. bus repair lasted 3 hours. We at this time we went to dinner. Once repaired the bus were all very happy about slowly returned home.


2, Hi
The trip was very successful. Only a small problem appeared yesterday booked a room at Hotel Sea Eye receptionist on the phone but not enrolled my name, and rented a room to someone else. But we came to the agreement and hired me to another room on a higher floor for half the price. Continuation of the stay was very successful. Visited a lot of different sights and very take some rest.

Liczę na naj...
;];]
2010-03-03T20:19:52+01:00
I missed the bus because spoiled bus, sorry to but not called me to be unloaded in the area of the phone was not booth tour telephone. Participants were very upset because they wanted to go home. Bus repair lasted there hours. We at this time we went to dinner. Once repaired the bus were all very happy about slowly returned home.

Czesc 2

Trip was very successful. Only a small problem appeared yesterday reserved the room at the Hotel Maritime eye on the phone but not enrolled receptionist my name, and rented a room to someone else. But we came to the agreement and hired me to another room on a higher floor for half the price. Continuation of the stay was very successful. I visited many different monuments and very take some rest.
1 5 1