Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T20:20:30+01:00
I did homework an hour ago. ( zrobilam pr. dom godzine temu)
I visited my grandmother last week. ( odwiedzilam moja babcie w tamtym tygoniu)
I was on the amazing trips last summer. ( bylam na niesamowitych wycieczkach tamtego lata)
I was in the cinema with my friend last weekend. ( bylam w kinie z przyjaciolka w tamten weekend)
I was in the warsaw two months ago. ( bylam w warszawie 2 m-ce temu)
I was on the party last night. ( Ostaniej nocy bylam na imprezie)
:)
15 4 15
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-03T20:23:55+01:00
1. An hour ago I went to disco - Godzinę temu poszłam na dyskotekę
2. Last week I saw a nice movie - W zeszłym tygodniu widziałam fajny film
3. Last summer I went to Malta - W zeszłe wakacje pojechałam na Maltę
4. Last weekend I helped my sister with homework - W zeszły weekend pomogłam mojej siostrze z zadaniem domowym
5. Two months ago I read a intresting article in newspaper - 2 miesiące temu przeczytałam interesujący artykuł w gazecie
6. Last night I couldnt sleep - Zeszłej nocy nie mogłam spać
5 3 5
2010-03-03T21:23:03+01:00
Oto te określenia: an hour ago, last week, last summer, last weekend, two months ago, last night

I was on the disco last weekend
I listened to music last night
I did my homework an hour ago
I was not on holiday last summer
I was 15 two months ago, but now I am 16
i visited my grandmother last week
4 3 4