Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-03T20:48:56+01:00
A: I thionk I'm going to be sick.
B: Well, (you/not/go)you shouldn't goto school today. You (go) should go to bed
2010-03-03T20:49:47+01:00
A: I think I'm going to be sick.
B: Well, (you/not/go)you shoudln't go to school today. You (go)should to bed
2010-03-03T20:50:13+01:00
A: I thionk I'm going to be sick.
B: Well, you shouldn't going to school today. Ypu should goto bed