Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T07:03:46+01:00
Polish,Is very good...Polish is Akceppting...Polish is great

Proszę o naj;)
2010-03-04T07:11:31+01:00
Polish is very, very good. ... Polish language you have to teach. ... Polish is the prettiest language in the world. ... No language is better than him.

proszę o najlepszy

2010-03-04T12:44:55+01:00
Poland is very good.
Poland is very fantastic place.
Poland is their small world.

sorki za pomyłkę ! ;)
plis naj! ;)