Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T14:41:45+01:00
In this picture I can see a young couple. They are going to get married really soon. Or maybe they have just got married and they are taking their marriage photos. They both are wearing very smart clothes. The man is wearing his dinner jacket, and the woman is wearing her white and exquisite wedding dress. Thier faces seem to be serious, but I think they are very happy.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T15:00:01+01:00
The pair looks happy. The bride is wearing beautiful, long, white dress with white too, elbow-length glows. The corset, which she is wearing, is covered with seqins and many other crystals. On arms, she have a tulle wrap.The groom is wearing dinner- jacket. Under it, he is wearing white vest with bow- tie. In buttohole he have a white hanky.