Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T14:48:15+01:00
We eat rice for lunch
john was angry because he forgot
This film begin at 8 pm
he teach us german
Yesterday i found my pen under the desk at school
mr homes build his own house in 1996
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T14:48:47+01:00
1. eat
2. forgot
3. begin
4. teach
5. found
6. built

tam chyba trzeba było trochę zmienić czas... pozmieniałam, żeby pasowało do sensu zdania, bo inaczej to by się czasy mieszały ;)
pzdr :)