Przetłumacz na jezyk angieleski!

kazdy uczen ma pewne zobowiazania . Musi byc przede wszystkim chetny i ambitny. Powinien znac tez swoje miejsce czyli wiedziec ze moze mowic gdy jest pytany ze nauczyciel jest wazniejszy i musi go sluchac . Nie kazdy jeednak zna swe obowiazki. Wielu uczniow lamie wyznaczone zasady zapominajac o miejscu swego pobytui zachowujac sie bardzo niestosownie jak na swoj wiek
. Lekcja zobowiazuje do pewnych kulturalnych zachowan. UCzen powinien wypowidac sie z kultura osobista, bo jest w miejscu publicznym , wykonywaz polecenia nauczyciela. Uczen nie moze bic sie na lekcji rozmawiac krzyczec obrazac innych , . Szacunek wobec starszych nauczycieli i innych uczniow jest podstawa.

musze napisac to na 05.03. 2010 r.
proisze pomózcie!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T15:23:32+01:00
Every student has some responsibilities. First of all, he must be willing and ambitious. He should know his own place what means
that he can talk when he is being asked, that a teacher is more important and the student must listen to him. But not everybody knows his duties. A lot of student break given rules forgetting about place where they stay and they act very inappropriately considering their age. The lesson obliges to some cultured behaviour. A student should talk with good manners, while he is in public place, to obey the rules given by teacher. A student cannot beat anybody, talk, yell and offend other students during the lesson. The respect for elder teachers and students is a base.
1 1 1
2010-03-04T18:57:49+01:00
I teach everyone has certain obligations. Must be above all eager and ambitious. You should also know their place or know that you can say when asked by a teacher is important and needs to hear it. However, not everyone knows their responsibilities. Many students breaks the rules set forgetting their place of residence while maintaining a very inappropriately for their age
. Lesson requires certain cultural behaviors. Uczek should express the personal culture, because it is in a public place, exercise the teacher commands. The pupil can not beat the class to talk to scream offend others. Respect for the older teachers and other students is the foundation.