do pytania dodać słowa : When what how many who where why how often . I wybrać poprawną odpowiedź
1 ............. is the Prime Minister of England ?
a) Tony Blair b ) John Major c) Margaret Thatcher.
2 ........... times does the planet Earth travel around the sun in one year ?
a) once b) twice c ) three times
3. ........ do Americans elect their President ?
a ) every year b ) every three years C) every four years
4. ....... is the population of Great Britain ?
5 ....... STATES ARE THERE IN THE Usa ?
6. ................ IS THE TEMPERATURE of boiling water

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T15:23:26+01:00
1.what
2.when
3.how many
4.who where
5.how often
6.when
moim zdaniem tak to powinno byc;)
2010-03-04T15:23:57+01:00
1. Who
2. How
3. How often
4. Who
5. What
5. What