Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T15:43:43+01:00
-2 zdan twierdzacych

I saw you two weeks ago in park !
I met your mum, she is really nice.

-2 zdań przeczących

I didnt see you in school yesterday.
I didnt meet your friends yet.

-2 odpowiedzi
- Did you see my new mobile phone ? No I didn't see it yet !
- Did you met Jack already ? Yes, I know him for a long time.

Pozdrawiam :)
2010-03-04T15:43:48+01:00
Twierdzące:
I saw him last night.
I met my sister while I was ten.

Pytające:
Did you see that?
Did u met her in this year?

Odpowiedzi:
Yes, I saw him last night.
No, I didn't met him yet.