Cz zajmujesz sie sportem
czy urzywasz rak w swojej pracy
czy pracujesz w telewizji
czy pracujesz w srodku
czy pracujesz w modzie
czy jestes stolarzem
czy pracujesz jako weterynarz
czy pracujesz
przeloz te zdania na angielski pliiss

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T15:44:10+01:00
Whether You are dealing with sport?
wherher you use hand in your work?
Whether you're working on TV?
whether you're in the middle?
Whether you're working in fashion?
wherhet you are you a carpenter?
Whether you're working as a vet?
Whether you're working
2010-03-04T15:46:47+01:00
If you occupy sport
If you use hands in work
if you work in television
if you work in center
if you work in fashion
If you are joiner
if you work As veterinary surgeon
if you work






if you work
2010-03-04T15:48:05+01:00
Whether you are dealing with sport ?
whether you are using hands at your work?
whether you are working in television ?
whether you are working inside ?
whether you are working in the fashion ?
whether you are with the carpenter ?
whether you are working as the veterinary surgeon ?
whether you are working ?