Przetłumaczcie mi to :
-Moja najlepsza przyjaciółka na na imię Julia.
-Moja ulubiona lekcja to plastyka i muzyka.
-Moje ulubione święta to Boże Narodzenie i Wielkanoc.
-Mój ulubiony napój to Cola.
-Mój ulubiony kolor to niebieski,zielony i fioletowy.
-Lubię płatki z miodem.
-Mój ulubiony film to "Władca Pierścieni","Czarli i fabryka czekolady"

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T16:04:40+01:00

On on name - my fairest friend Julia. It plastic (fine arts; artist) - my favorite lesson and music (musician; composer). This christmas - my favorite holy < holiday > and easter. It cola - my favorite drink. It blue - my favorite color, green and magenta. I like petals with honey -. It - my favorite movie " ruler ring ", " Czarli and factory of chocolate "
nie wiem czy to jest dobrze ; (
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T16:08:12+01:00
- My good friend on to the name Julia.
- My favourite lesson is the fine arts and the music.
- My favourite holidays it God giving birth and the Easter.
- My favourite drink is Cola.
- My favourite colour it blue, green and purple.
- I like petals with honey.
My favourite film is a "Master of Rings", "Czarli and the factory of the chocolate"
1 5 1
2010-03-04T16:12:13+01:00
1.My fairest friend has on name Julia.
2Lessons it my favorite plastic and music .
3My favorite it christmas and easter .
4My favorite drink it cola.
5.My fovourite colour it blue,green and magenta.
6.I like petals with honey.
7.My favorite movie it " ruler ring ", " Czarli and factory of chocolate "