Napisz nazwy trzech rzeczy jakie można kupić w każdym sklepie. 1)shoe shop ....... ....... ...... 2) clothes shop....... ...... ....... 3) market stall..... ..... ..... 4) kiosk ........ ...... ...... 5) jeweleery shop ...... ..... ..... 5) departament store ...... ..... ..... 6) eletrical shop ...... ..... ......

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T16:30:48+01:00
1)shoe shop: boots, shoes, sneakers
2) clothes shop: blouse, jacket, t-shirt
3) market stall: apple, potato, pepper,
4) kiosk: cigarettes, newspapers, magazines
5) jewelery shop: ring, bracelet, necklace
6) departament store: cosmetics, clothes, electrical equipments
7) eletrical shop :bulbs, batteries, TV
7 4 7
2010-03-04T16:32:47+01:00
1)shoe shop:shoe(buty), insertionto shoes(wkładki do butów),sock(skarpetki)
2) clothes shop:t-shirt(bluzka)trousers(spodnie),skirt(spódnica)
3) market stall:glove(rękawiczki),pillow(poduszki),ear-ring(kolczyki)
4) kiosk:newspaper(gazeta),cigarrete(papierosy), school accessories(przybory szkolne)

RESZTE SAMA WYMYŚL
5 3 5
2010-03-04T16:34:31+01:00
1) shoe shop: flat shoes, slippers, boots,
2) clothes shop: blouse, jacket, dress
3) market stall: potatoes, tomatoes, carrot
4) kiosk: bus ticket, newspaper, magazines
5) jeweleery shop: ring, bracelet,necklace
6) departament store: cosmetics, clothes, electrical equipments
7) electrical shop: digital camera, mobile phone, personal computer
3 3 3