Proszę o przetłumaczenie tekstu. Klasa 6



W Stanach zjednoczonych jest 50 stanów. Żyje tam ponad 305 milionów ludzi Biali 82%, Czarni 13%,Azjaci i ludy Oceanii 4%, Indianie 1%. Jest trzecim państwem pod względem liczby ludzi i trzecim pod względem terytorium. Stolicą Stanów Zjednoczonych jest Waszyngton. Na fladze jest 50 gwiazdek. Stany Zjednoczone leżą na kontynencie Ameryki Północnej.



Proszę też o nie używanie tłumaczy internetowych.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T16:29:15+01:00
There are 50 states in united States. He lives there over 305 million people Whites 82 %, Black 13 %, Asians and Oceanii 4 people %, Native Americans 1 %. He is the third state in terms of the number of people and third in terms of territory. Washington is a capital city of the United States. There are 50 stars on the flag. The United States lie on the continent of the North America.
2010-03-04T16:38:26+01:00
In the U.S.A is 50 state. Live ther more than 305 milion people, White people: 13 percent, black people 13 percent, asians and people of Oceania it's 4 percent, indians 1 percent. Is the third country in terms of numbers of people, and third in terms of territory. The capital of the United States is Washington. On the flag are 50 stars. United States of America are on the continent of North America.