CZy podane niżej zdania są poprawnie zbudowane?? Ewentualne błędy popraw:

She is a vocalist. She born 12 July 1974 in Holland.
She has got a two children - Eva Luna and Robin Aiden.
Sharon has got a awesome voice. I like listen her.

HELP!! :)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T16:43:04+01:00
She is a singer. She was born 12 July 1974 in Holland.
She has got two children - Eva Luna and Robin Aiden.
Sharon has got awesome voice. I like listen to her.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T16:44:03+01:00
She is a vocalist. She was born in 12 July 1974 in Holland.
She has got two children - Eva Luna and Robin Aiden.
Sharon has got awesome voice. I like to listening her.
2010-03-04T16:47:45+01:00
She is a vocalist. She was born in 12 July 1974 in Holland. She has got two children - Eva Luna and Robin Aiden. Sharon has got an awesome voice.
I like to listen her songs.