Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T16:45:17+01:00
A) on umie śpiewać - He can singing
b) on nie umie śpiewać - He can't singing
c) on umiał śpiewać - He couldn't sing
d) zdać egzamin - pass exam
e) podejść do egzaminu - approaches to exam
f) oblać / nie zdać egzaminu. - don't pass exam
2010-03-04T16:46:36+01:00
A.he knows to sing
b.he does not know to sing
c.he knew to sing
d.to pass an exam
e.approaches to examination
f.to to pour on oneself / to does not to pass an exam.



am nadzieje je dobrze.:)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T16:47:59+01:00
A) on umie śpiewać - He can sing
b) on nie umie śpiewać- he can't sing
c) on umiał śpiewać- he could sing
d) zdać egzamin- pass the exam
e) podejść do egzaminu- approaches the exam
f) oblać / nie zdać egzaminu - flunk, fail the exam