-Moim ulubionym aktorem jest Orlando Bloom.
-Nienawidzę Tokio Hotel.
-Najbardziej mi się podobają wasze piosenki ze wszystkich boysbandów które zam.
-Ze wszystkich przedmiotów szkolnych nie lubię matematyki.
-Mam trzy telefony a używam jednego.
-Bardzo często mam z wami sny.
-Mam oryginalną bluzkę z Dolce-Gabbana i pasek z Levisa


przetłumaczcie prosze

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T17:12:26+01:00
My favorite actor is Orlando Bloom
I hate Tokio Hotel
The most I like your songs all have boysbandów Art
Of all school subjects I do not like math.
I have three phones and use one.
Very often I have dreams with you.
I have the original-shirt from Dolce and Gabbana belt with Levisa

prosze =)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T17:19:23+01:00
-There is my favorite actor Orlando Bloom.
-I hate Tokio Hotel.
-Your songs from all most which me please know.
-I do not like mathematics from all school objects.
-I have three phones but one only.
-Very often I have with you sleeps.
-I have the oryginal blouse from Dolce-Gabbana and belt from Levis'
1 5 1
2010-03-04T17:59:51+01:00
There is - my favorite actor Orlando Bloom.
I hate hotel tokyo -. Your songs please me from all - most which (who) boysbandów zam.
I do not like mathematics from all school objects .
Three phones - mum < beguile > < have > but I use one. Dreams with (from) you often - very mum < beguile > < have >. With (from) original blouse - mum < beguile > < have > Dolce-Gabbana and strip (thong) from levi's
1 1 1